Our experience was incredible. Dr Sharma heard us completely and gave good advice. He was very helpful, genuine and even kept the difficult things light with his positive attitude . We have complete trust and faith in him!
Seema Agrawal
Dr. Sahab is blessing into my life. I had lot of questions with regards to my mental state, career and wealth, everything got resolved eventually thanks to Dr. Sahab. I have clarity of thought & able to take major decisions of my life with ease. Important to know whether stars are supporting our ambitions and direction we want to take. Must have for all of us donβt miss the opportunity to meet a genius in your lifetime.
Barkha M
2004 me mainee Jain TV me Sharma jee se apne bachche ke Exam ke bare me poocha tha to unhone kaha tha ki Exam clear ho jayega aur aap ke bete ka 2005 and 2006 zindagi ka sabse achcha time hoga aur mera beta 2005 me switzerland chala gaya. Unke Upaaye itne achche aur saral hote hai ki kaam poora ho jaata hai. Agar kaam nahi banna hota hai to woh pehle hi bata dete hain. Unki ek ek baat mere liye bilkul sach sabit hui hai.
Kanchan Khosla
Hav no words to describe. We got married thru n bcoz of Sharmaji. Since 2014-15 we r attached with him. Our life has changed completely so much of happening in Personal social professionally we r enhancing n growing bciz of him. Obviously obstacles were there during n after Covid-19 till 2023 but again everything is coming back on track. We met him today in Jan'24 n so much of nice n charismatic personality he is k kya batau. Once u meet him time ka Pata he nahi chalta n don't feel like leaving feels like this meeting conversation shud keep continuing. Also not to miss Jyoti ma'am assisted us very very well before during n after the meeting. Overall very very awesome experience we had as always.
R C
I am very lucky and relaxed after meeting Dr Prem sir.. All my queries are resolved. Since 2005, whatever predictions(both good and bad events) are made by doctor Prem are 100% accurate.. Dr Prem has a magnetic personality and you will surely get a right direction in your life. I recommend everyone reading this comment to consult Dr Prem.
Jai mata di πππ.
Pankaj Kumar